Kolęda

KOLĘDA 2020 (26.01-01.02.2020)

 

26.01. niedziela – godz. 15.30

Orzeszkowej 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16a, 16b, 17, 17a, 17b, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28a

 

27.01. poniedziałek – godz. 16.30

Orzeszkowej 15/2c,

Zaciszna 1a, 2, 3, 3a, 4

Rodziewiczówny 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11

Barbary 5, 5a, 6

 

28.01. wtorek – godz. 16.30

Boguchwały 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17

Asnyka 10, 11, 12

 

29.01. środa – godz. 16.30

Asnyka 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22

Ejsmonda 1, 2, 3, 4

Kołłątaja 9, 10, 11   i  Karpińskiego 1

 

 

30.01. czwartek – godz. 16.30

Kołłątaja 12, 13, 14, 14a, 15, 15a, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26

 

31.01. piątek – godz. 16.30

Kołłątaja 27, 28, 28a, 28b, 29, 30, 31

 

01.02. sobota – godz. 15.30

– KOLĘDA UZUPEŁNIAJĄCA

 

KOLĘDA 2020 (19–26.01.2020)

 

19.01. niedziela – godz. 15.30

Naruszewicza 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 7, 8, 9, 10a, 10b, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

 

20.01. poniedziałek – godz. 16.30

Naruszewicza 15a, 16, 16a, 17, 18

Heleny 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

 

21.01. wtorek – godz. 16.30

Heleny 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24

 

22.01. środa – godz. 16.30

Niemcewicza 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 35, 35a

 

23.01. czwartek – godz. 16.30

Niemcewicza 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41

Długosza 1, 2, 2a, 3, 4, 5

 

24.01. piątek – godz. 16.30

Długosza 6, 7, 8, 9, 9a, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18a

 

25.01. sobota – godz. 15.30

Długosza 20, 21, 22, 24

Orzeszkowej 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

 

26.01. niedziela – godz. 15.30

Orzeszkowej 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16a, 16b, 17, 17a, 17b, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28a

 

KOLĘDA 2020 (12–19.01.2020)

 

12.01. niedziela – godz. 15.30

Zamoyskiego 5

Krasińskiego 1, 2, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

 

13.01. poniedziałek – godz. 16.30

Krasińskiego 21, 22, 23, 24, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 99, 101, 102, 103, 104

 

14.01. wtorek – godz. 16.30

Krasińskiego 91

 

15.01. środa – godz. 16.30

Krasińskiego 92

 

16.01. czwartek – godz. 16.30

Krasińskiego 93

 

17.01. piątek – godz. 16.30

Kadłubka 18d, 21, 22, 23, 24

Reja 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

 

18.01. sobota – godz. 15.30

Reja 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25

 

19.01. niedziela – godz. 15.30

Naruszewicza 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 7, 8, 9, 10a, 10b, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

 

 

KOLĘDA 2020 (07 – 12.01.2020)

06.01. poniedziałek 

Nie ma kolędy

 

07.01. wtorek – godz. 16.30

Niemierzyńska 21a, 22, 23, 24, 25, 25a, 26,26a, 26b, 27, 27a, 27b, 28

 

08.01. środa – godz. 16.30

Niemierzyńska 10, 28a, 29a, 29b

 

09.01. czwartek – godz. 16.30

Lenartowicza 1, 1a, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8

 

10.01. piątek – godz. 16.30

Lenartowicza 9, 9a, 20 21, 21a, 22, 22a, 23

 

11.01. (sobota) – godz. 15.30

Piotra Skargi 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5a, 6, 7

Zamoyskiego 2,4

 

12.01. niedziela – godz. 15.30

Zamoyskiego 5

Krasińskiego 1, 2, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20

 

KOLĘDA 2020 (27.12.2019 – 05.01.2020)

 27.12.(piątek)– godz. 16.30

ul. Słowackiego 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10,

 

 28.12. (sobota)– godz. 15.30

ul. Słowackiego 11, 12, 13, 14, 15

ul. Żupańskiego 1, 2, 4, 4a, 5, 6, 7, 8

 

29.30. (niedziela) – godz. 15.30

Żupańskiego 8a, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12a, 12b, 12c, 13, 14, 15

 

30.12. (poniedziałek) – godz. 16.30

Żupańskiego 16, 17, 18

Barnima 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

 

31.12. (wtorek )

Nie ma kolędy

 

01.01. (środa)

Nie ma kolędy

 

02.01. czwartek – godz. 16.30

Barnima 9, 10, 11, 11a, 12, 12a, 13, 14, 16, 17

 

03.01.(piątek) – godz. 16.30

Barnima 15, 18, 18a, 19, 21, 27, 27a

Wyzwolenia 80, 82, 84, 84b, 86, 99, 101

 

04.01. (sobota) – godz. 15.30

Wyzwolenia 103, 105a,107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117, 119

 

05.01. (niedziela) – godz. 15.30

Niemierzyńska 2, 5, 5a, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 14, 15, 18, 19, 20, 21